Naumburger Meister Markt

Teilnehmer 2022

Name     PLZ / Ort     Angebote

Schmuck_Silber - Andrea Annisius - Schneewittchenweg 30 - 04277 Leipzig

Getränke_Wein - Jens Eckner - Hohe Straße 1 - 06632 Freyburg (Unstrut)

Bilder_Kaleidorama - Jane Eder - Lindenauer Markt 18 - 04177 Leipzig

Textilien - Dana Faustmann - Streustaße 7 - 13086 Berlin

Schmuck - Andrea Feldmann - Rudolf-Breitscheid-Str. 16 - 09112 Chemnitz

Textilien - Manuela Fiebig - Luisenstr.4 - 06618 Naumburg (Saale)

Blumenhaken - Amadé P. Foth - Heinrich-Heine-Straße 1 - 14822 Brück

Schmuck - Petra Frank - Bärensteiner Straße 24 - 09456 Annaberg-Buchholz

Zwergenstempel - Christiane Fris - Abraham-Lincoln-Straße 29 - 99423 Weimar

Stahl und Holzkunst - Hartmut Fritsch - Kreisstraße 26 - 06844 Desau-Roßlau

Textilien_Leinen - Heinz-Ullrich König - Oranienstraße 169 - 10999 Berlin

Textilien - Nadia Kramer - Brahlenberg 7 - 06406 Bernburg

Essen_Crêpe - Zoltan Kramer - Brahlenberg 7 - 06406 Bernburg

Hüte - Stefan Lochner - Wiener Straße 60 - 10999 Berlin

Buch_Druck - Birgit Mächler - Hauptstraße 20 - 06628 Naumburg (Saale)

Sansteinskulpturen und Gewebte Tücher - Bernhard Männel - Grundstraße 46 - 01326 Dresden

Teddybären - Grit Metz - Neuer Steinweg 18 - 06618 Naumburg (Saale)

Getränke_Kaffee - Christina Metzler - Goritzberg 3 - 07616 Bürgel

Drechsler - Rainer Mewes - Eliasbrunn 64 - 07368 Remptendorf

Keramik - Doreen Neumann - G-Dorf 43 - 04523 Elstertrebnitz

Imker - Jörg Nolte - Erfurter Straße 22b - 99510 Apolda

Häuserschmuck - Annette ölschläger - Schillerstraße 47 - 99096 Erfurt

Glas_Kristall handgeschliffen gemalt - Konrad Peer - Schobsetaler Straße 48 - 98694 Ilmenau

Metall_Töpferfeuer Deckel-Feeuerschalen - Thomas Philipp - Wiesentalstraße  - 01900 Großröhrsdorf

Schmuck - Diana Purroiat - Gerega Nr.8 - 07616 Bürgel OT Gerega

Kerzen - Eberhardt Rackow - Am Teich 5a - 07743 Jena

Ledertaschen - Annet Röhling - Sommerfelder Straße 16 - 04299 Leipzig

Seifen - Frank Ropte - Südstraße 5 - 99737 Nordhausen

Töpfer - Mandy Schellhase - Aeckerstraße 11 - 06859 Coswig / Anhalt

Textilien - Ines Schmidt - Kornmarkt 9 - 06526 Sangerhausen

Textildruck - Dorothea Schmuhl - Lange Gasse 39 - 07318 Saalfeld

Naturbürsten Besen - Timo Schwertner - Waltger-Rathenau-Str. 6 - 04808 Wurzen

Glasgestalltung / Glasfusing - Hans Peter Senn - Am Dorfplatz 5 - 99438 Weimar-Possendorf

Textilien / Siebdruck - Annette Springer - Teufelsgraben 2a - 06618 Naumburg (Saale)

Pantoffeln - Anke Szilagyi - Friedrichstraße 8 - 08451 Crimmitzschau

Textilien - Maria Theune-Hobbs - Ulrichswalde Nr.6 - 07646 Tissa/Ulrichswalde

Essen_ Kartoffeln - Christine Wieczorek - Neubauernstraße 18 - 06618 Naumburg (Saale)

Grafiken - Christiane Winter - Klausenerstraße 37 - 99099 Erfurt

Puppen - Regina Zelle - Seume Straße 5 - 08525 Plauen