Naumburger Meister Markt

Teilnehmer 2022

Name     PLZ / Ort     Angebote

Sansteinskulpturen und Gewebte Tücher - Bernhard Männel - Grundstraße 46 - 01326 Dresden

Metall_ Töpferfeuer Deckel-Feeuerschalen - Thomas Philipp - Wiesentalstraße  - 01900 Großröhrsdorf

Bilder_ Kaleidorama - Jane Eder - Lindenauer Markt 18 - 04177 Leipzig

Schmuck_ Silber - Andrea Annisius - Schneewittchenweg 30 - 04277 Leipzig

Leder_ Taschen - Annet Röhling - Sommerfelder Straße 16 - 04299 Leipzig

Keramik - Doreen Neumann - G-Dorf 43 - 04523 Elstertrebnitz

Naturbürsten und Besen - Timo Schwertner - Waltger-Rathenau-Str. 6 - 04808 Wurzen

Textilien - Nadia Kramer - Brahlenberg 7 - 06406 Bernburg

Essen_ Crêpe - Zoltan Kramer - Brahlenberg 7 - 06406 Bernburg

Textilien - Ines Schmidt - Kornmarkt 9 - 06526 Sangerhausen

Textilien_ Siebdruck - Annette Springer - Teufelsgraben 2a - 06618 Naumburg (Saale)

Textilien - Manuela Fiebig - Luisenstr.4 - 06618 Naumburg (Saale)

Teddybären - Grit Metz - Neuer Steinweg 18 - 06618 Naumburg (Saale)

Essen_ Kartoffeln - Christine Wieczorek - Neubauernstraße 18 - 06618 Naumburg (Saale)

Buchdruck - Birgit Mächler - Hauptstraße 20 - 06628 Naumburg (Saale)

Getränke_ Wein - Jens Eckner - Hohe Straße 1 - 06632 Freyburg (Unstrut)

Stahl und Holzkunst - Hartmut Fritsch - Kreisstraße 26 - 06844 Desau-Roßlau

Töpfer - Mandy Schellhase - Aeckerstraße 11 - 06859 Coswig / Anhalt

Textildruck - Dorothea Schmuhl - Lange Gasse 39 - 07318 Saalfeld

Drechsler - Rainer Mewes - Eliasbrunn 64 - 07368 Remptendorf

Getränke_ Kaffee - Christina Metzler - Goritzberg 3 - 07616 Bürgel

Schmuck - Diana Purroiat - Gerega Nr.8 - 07616 Bürgel OT Gerega

Textilien - Maria Theune-Hobbs - Ulrichswalde Nr.6 - 07646 Tissa/Ulrichswalde

Kerzen - Eberhardt Rackow - Am Teich 5a - 07743 Jena

Pantoffeln - Anke Szilagyi - Friedrichstraße 8 - 08451 Crimmitzschau

Puppen - Regina Zelle - Seume Straße 5 - 08525 Plauen

Schmuck - Andrea Feldmann - Rudolf-Breitscheid-Str. 16 - 09112 Chemnitz

Schmuck - Petra Frank - Bärensteiner Straße 24 - 09456 Annaberg-Buchholz

Textilien_ Leinen - Heinz-Ullrich König - Oranienstraße 169 - 10999 Berlin

Textilien_ Hüte - Stefan Lochner - Wiener Straße 60 - 10999 Berlin

Textilien - Dana Faustmann - Streustaße 7 - 13086 Berlin

Blumenhaken - Amadé P. Foth - Heinrich-Heine-Straße 1 - 14822 Brück

Glas_ Kristall handgeschliffen gemalt - Konrad Peer - Schobsetaler Straße 48 - 98694 Ilmenau

Schmuck_ Häuserschmuck - Annette ölschläger - Schillerstraße 47 - 99096 Erfurt

Grafiken - Christiane Winter - Klausenerstraße 37 - 99099 Erfurt

Zwergenstempel - Christiane Fris - Abraham-Lincoln-Straße 29 - 99423 Weimar

Glasgestalltung / Glasfusing - Hans Senn - Am Dorfplatz 5 - 99438 Weimar-Possendorf

Imker - Jörg Nolte - Erfurter Straße 22b - 99510 Apolda

Seifen - Frank Ropte - Südstraße 5 - 99737 Nordhausen